Zone Committee & Sub Committee

Zone Committee

  • Chairman
    Loo Chee Yang.
    Sin Hee Yang Property Management S/B.
  • Deputy Chairman
    Ng Choon Keith.
    Kota Kelang Development Sdn Bhd.
  • Zone Committees

Richard Lim.
Ciri Bersatu Sdn Bhd.

Ir. Tan P.H.
Bandar Setia Alam Sdn Bhd.

Kenny Lim.
Erateguh Sdn Bhd.

Albert Lee Wen Loong.
Malayapine Estates Sdn Bhd.

Tee Yi Wen.
Thong Swi Realty Sdn Bhd.

Denn Gan Teck Wee.
Simas-D Sdn Bhd.

Ir. Teo Ching Wee.
Mitraland.

Eric Lai.
Peridot Development Sdn Bhd.

Datuk Zaini Yusoff.
I & P Group Sdn Bhd.

Jason Poon Chee Seng.
Central Spectrum (M) Sdn Bhd.

Low Yat Seow.
Golden Land Berhad.

Jenny Yap.
Land & General Berhad.

Dato’ Seow Chow Koo.
Harp Soon Construction Sdn Bhd.

Rosli Bin Ismail.
Worldwide Holdings Berhad.

Hon Tze Jun.
PRG Property Sdn Bhd.

  • Chairman
    Tan Wooi Teong.
    Sunway Integrated Properties SB.
  • Deputy Chairman
    Chiah Hwa Kai.
    Land and General Bhd.
  • Zone Committees

Ir. Teo Ching Wee.
Mitraland.

Azhar Shaharudin.
Regency Land Sdn Bhd.

Ir. Lee Man Chong.
Wawasan Rajawali Sdn Bhd.

Kelvin Choo.
Tropicana Golf & Country Resort Bhd.

Mr. Che King Tow.
Rimau Properties Sdn Bhd.

Low Gay Teck.
Land and General Bhd.

Ping Teo.
Bandar Utama.

Mr. Che King Tow.
Rimau Properties Sdn Bhd.

Low Gay Teck.
Land and General Bhd.

  • Chairman
    Sow Joon Howe.
    Permatanah Sdn Bhd.
  • Deputy Chairman
    Max Ng.
    Homecity Realty Sdn Bhd.
  • Zone Committees

Ng Kok Chew.
Sunway Mas Sdn Bhd.

Aw Wee Kiat.
Bangi heights (UMLand).

Teh Tik Guan.
Berlian Gantang SB.

Dzulkeflee Khairuddin.
Fairview Grp of Companies.

Peter Cheah.
Tropicana Corporation Bhd.

Low Yat Seow.
Golden Land Berhad.

Teo Guan Kiang.
MKH Berhad.

Gan Hua Seng.
Sin Hee Yang Property Management Sdn Bhd.

Choo Set Yuen.
SP Setia.

Dato’ Kenneth Chen.
Serba Sentosa Sdn Bhd.

Mong Mei Wei.
Wawasan Rajawali Sdn Bhd.

  • Chairman
    Michael Fu.
    Tungling Sdn Bhd.
  • Deputy Chairman
    Koh Sow Seang.
    KL-Kepong Country Homes Sdn Bhd
  • Zone Committees

Lim Seng Heng.
Bee Teck Trading Co. Sdn Bhd.

Lim Tien Hou.
Bee Teck Trading Co. Sdn Bhd.

Roland Tan.
Andaman Property Management Sdn Bhd.

Chin Foo Teck.
Sri Damansara Sdn Bhd.

William Wong Jin Jia.
Dolomite Properties Sdn Bhd.

Ella Nor Abd Wahab.
IJM Land Management Services Sdn Bhd.

Low Yat Seong.
Golden Land Berhad.

Azmi Adnan.
Perbadanan Kemajuan Negeri Selangor.

Geron Tan.
Engtex Property Development Sdn Bhd.

  • Chairman
    Datuk Zaini Yusoff.

    I&P Group Berhad.
  • Deputy Chairman
    Mr. Chung Nyuk Kiong.

    IOI Group Berhad.
  • Zone Committees

Mr. Ong Chin Teck.
Sunway Integrated Sdn Bhd / Sunway South Quay.

Mr. Anthony Michael.
B&G Global Property Sdn Bhd.

Dato’ Ir. KK Lim.
MCT Bhd.

Mr. Roland Tan.
Andaman Property Management Sdn Bhd.

Mr. Suhaimi Khalidi.
Glomac Alliance And Bhd.

Mr. Teh Tik Guan.
Berlian Gantang SB.

Ir. Kee Lian Cherng.
IJM Land Berhad.

Mr. Ang Kee Ping.
Wing Tai Malaysia Berhad.

Mr. Wong Yee Siang.
Wing Tai Malaysia Berhad.

Sub-Committee

  • Chairman
    Loo Chee Yang.
    Sin Hee Yang Property Management S/B.
  • Sub-Committees

Mr. Michael Fu.
Tungling Sdn Bhd.

Ms. Tee Yi Wen.
Shen Yang Realty Sdn Bhd.

Ms. Christina Chen.
Serba Sentosa Sdn Bhd.

Mr. Ng Choon Keith.
Kota Kelang Development Sdn Bhd.

Ms. Shanaz Muztaza.
Fairview Development SB.

Mr. Eric Lai.
Peridot Development Sdn Bhd.

Mr. Denn Gan Teck Wee.
Simas-D Sdn Bhd.

  • Chairman

    Datuk Muztaza Mohamad

    Fairview Grp of Companies.

  • Sub-Committees

Dato’ David Tan Thean Thye.
KL-Kepong Property Development Sdn Bhd.

Loo Chee Yang.
Sin Hee Yang Property Management Sdn Bhd.

  • Chairman

    Ir Tiah Oon Ling.
    Integrated Development Sdn Bhd.

  • Sub-Committees

Ir Teo Ching Wee.
Mitraland Properties Sdn Bhd.

Sezleen Bahzme.
UEM Sunrise Berhad.

Shahnaz Muztaza.
Fairview Development Sdn Bhd.

Lai Ching Keong.
Tropicana Corporation Berhad.

Richard Lim.
Ciri Bersatu Sdn Bhd.

Sezleen Bahzme.
Symphony Hills S/B.

  • Chairman

    James Tan Kok Kiat.
    Suntrack Development Sdn Bhd.

  • Sub-Committees

Zulkifly Garib.
Symphony Hills Sdn Bhd.

Datuk Ho Hon Sang.
Mah Sing Properties.

Dato’ Tan Hon Lim.
SP Setia.

Azhar Shaharudin.
Regency Land Sdn Bhd.

Dato’ David Tan.
KL-Kepong Property Development Sdn Bhd.

Tan Wooi Teong.
Sunway Integrated Properties SB.

Loo Chee Yang.
Sin Hee Yang Property Management Sdn Bhd.

Dato’ Ng Boon Chan.
Homecity Realty Sdn Bhd.

Albert Lee.
Malayapine Estates Sdn Bhd.

Michael Fu.
The Tungling Group.

Ngian Siew Siong.
Glomac Maju Sdn Bhd.

Dato’ Kenneth Chen.
Serba Sentosa Sdn Bhd.

Kelvin Choo.
Tropicana Golf & Country Resort Bhd.

Tee Yi Wen.
Thong Swi Realty Sdn Bhd.

Ang Kee Ping.
Angel Wing (M) Sdn Bhd (Wingtaiasia).

Appollo Leong.
Sime Darby.

Low Yat Seow.
Golden Land Berhad.

Rosli Bin Ismail.
Worldwide Holdings Berhad.

Hajah Norita binti Mohd Sidek.
Perbadanan Kemajuan Negeri Selangor.